Vereinsrekorde LA

 Statistiken Leichtathletik

Statistik-LA Vereinsrekorde Nordhessenrekorde SSCer
Hessenrekorde SSCer Deutscherekorde SSCer
Europarekorde SSCer  

 

Vereinsrekorde Gesamt

 

Vereinsrekorde – weiblich
100 m 12,20s Katrin Rahmlow                    W15 2002
200 m 24,42s Carolin Klupsch                    F 2017
400 m
800 m 2:23,8 Natascha Grcic                     W14 1988
1500 m
3000 m 11:40,6 Andrea Seidel                       W30 1998
5000 m 19:52,0 Andrea Seidel                       W30 1998
10 000 m
Marathonlauf 3:58,09 Andrea Seidel                       W30 1999
100 m Hürden 14,67s Carolin Klupsch 2018
60m Hürden Hl  8,80s Carolin Klusch 2020
4 x 100 m 49,62s Grunwald,S-Klupsch-Brietzke-Oziegbe F 2012
3 x 800 m 7:42,4 Kellermann,B-Kluge-Grcic 1989
Hochsprung 1,73m
1,76m Hl
Carolin Klupsch F
Carolin Klupsch U18 + F
2018
2020
Stabhochsprung 3,20m Denise Birkelbach       W15 1992
Weitsprung 6,11m Sharin Oziegbe            W15 2013
6,13m Hl Carolin Klupsch F 2020
Dreisprung 11,86m
12,02m Hl
Malin BrietzkeW19 U20
Sharin Oziegbe     W14 U16
2012
2013
Kugelstoß 12,33m Anke Gunkel 1997
Diskuswurf 35,02m Carmen Krug      W45 2017
Hammerwurf 41,38m Carmen Krug      W50 2019
Gewichtwurf 11,25m Carmen Trechsler 2004
Speerwurf 41,28m Anke Gunkel 1997
DMM Landesl. 7004 Gunkel-Kessler-Günther-Lange-Rümpler,S-Trechsler 1996
Siebenkampf 5062 Pkt. Carolin Klupsch     F 2019
(14,72 – 1,68 – 10,29 – 25,45  /
5,81 – 27,20 – 2:26,18)
Vereinsrekorde – männlich
100 m 10,8 Hans-Martin Helbich 1984
200 m 22,3 Frank Ziegler 1985
400 m 51,6 Rene Swierczek                     MJA 1992
800 m 1:57,8 Alexander Fieker                    MJA 1984
1000 m 2:36,9 Futzum Kidane                      MJB 1990
1500 m 4:17,79 Jochen Rentsch                     MJA 1993
3000 m 9:22,8 Jochen Rentsch                     MJA 1993
5000 m 16:40,8 Christian Hendrich 1999
10 000 m 34:55 Christian Hendrich 1999
Marathonlauf 3:33:49 Christian Hendrich 1998
110 m Hürden 17,62 Rene Swierczek 1993
400 m Hürden 61,6 Futzum Kidane                      MJB 1990
2000m Hind. 6:21,07 Futzum Kidane                       MJA 1992
4 x 100 m 42,31s Gebauer-Redmond-Eichel-Hödl MJA 2010
4 x 400 m 3:34,5 Simon-Helbich-Fieker-Sprengler 1984
Hochsprung 1,90 Tobias Machal                       M15 2008
1,90 Joshua Redmond               MJB M17 2010
Stabhochsprung 4,60 Jens Birkelbach MJB 1992
Weitsprung 7,27m Christopher Hödl            MJB M17 2008
Dreisprung 14,51 Sven Eichel          MJA  M19  U20 2012
Kugelstoß 13,48 Tim Badorek 1991
Diskuswurf 40,85 Markus Gabor 1999
Hammerwurf 58,92 Markus Gabor 1999
Speerwurf 59,26 Carsten Eberhardt MJA 1990
Gewichtwurf 15,20 Hartmut Nuschke 1998
DMM Landesl. 10220 Badorek-Fladerer-Krüger-Fleischer 1996
Schneider-Thomsen-Bode-Glübert
Nuschke-Christ-Hendrich-Jagdmann
Zehnkampf 5499 Rene Swierczek 1993
(11,4 – 6,49 – 10,81 – 1,75 – 51,6 /
17,4 – 30,60 – 2,60 – 37,90 – 4:32,5)